Dypsis Decaryi (Triangle Palm,Triangular Palm) Landscape Palm Trees Young Plants Seedlings Growers

Palms

Scientific Name

 Dypsis Decaryi

Family

Arecaceae

Genus

 Dypsis

Species

 Decaryi

Common Name

Triangle palm, Triangular palm

Type

 Palm

Height

 15 to 20 feet

Hardiness Zone

 9b

Dypsis Decaryi

Offering Palms Of Dypsis Decaryi.

Availability

Palm Trees
Medium Size Plants
Seedlings

dypsis-decaryi