Morus macroura

$1.00$2.00

Morus macroura Long Mulberry Fruit Tree Plants Nursery Growers

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Long Mulberry Fruit Trees Plants
Botanical Name:
Morus Macroura
Common Name: Long Mulberry, Shahtoot, King White Mulberry.

 

Long Mulberry is a perennial deciduous medium sized tree spreading canopy with the behavior of weeping. It produces honey-sweet fruits.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Morus macroura”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *